2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $17,000-19,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets for 2 head chenille sequin cording tap embroidery machine (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
FSSANXIN
Model Number:
SXMJHPDTS902+602+02
Type:
Chenille & Coiling& Taping& Flat embrodiery machine
Operation:
Computerized
Head Number:
2+2+2
Needle Number:
9/6 color
Worktable Size:
4825*1985mm
Head Interval:
730mm
Embroidery Area:
X:730(1250) Y:750mm
Overall Dimensions:
5695*1775*1700mm
Certification:
CE/ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Quality level:
Top level
FSSANXIN Embroidery Machine Life:
7-10 Years
Recommand Longlife Working Speed:
flat:1000 rpm chenille: 850rpm
Design:
As your choice
Language Support:
English, Spanish, Portuguese, Arabic, French, Turkish, Russian
Warranty:
One Year Warranty For Key Parts Against BL Date
Applications:
Garments,Curtain,Auto,Furniture Decoration,HomeTextile Bag Shoes
Customer and Users Factory Visiting:
Availabe In GUANGZHOU & FOSHAN & SHENZHEN
Embrodiery Material:
Knitting , Woven, Leather & PU, Net Fabric, Heavy Fabric, Denim, Linen
Machine Operation Training:
Providing Training Chance In FSSANXIN Factory With Accommodation
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
120 Set/Sets per Month 2 head flat chenille sequin cording taping embroidery machine
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in Standard Vacuum Packing Or Wooden Pallet available for
2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computerized embroidery machine price
Port
Foshan Port/Shanzhen Port
Lead Time :
30 days after receiving your deposit

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

ModelSXMJHPDTS902+602+02 730(1250)750mm Chenille+Flat+Taping+Sequin embroidery machine
Control SystemDahao C19A Model 10 Inch Computer(C29A 5 Inch Computeras Optional)
SpeedFlat Embroidery750-1200 rpm/Chenille 650-1150 rpm
Power Supply380V 3 Phase (220V Single Phase As Optional)
Main Shaft MotorDahao Servo Motor
X & Y Driving MotorDahao Servo Motor
Machine HeadSHUANGXIN High Speed Flat Head
X & Y Driving BeltItaly Megadyne Belt
Body StructureIntegrative Machine Body   (Frame Machine Body As Optional)
X & Y Driving GuideLinear Guide(Bearing Guide As Optional)
Jump Stitch ControlerStepping Motor Control( Jump Solenoid Control As Optional)
Up Thread Catcher(UTC)SHUANGXIN UTC Device
WarrentyOne Year Warranty For Key Parts Against BL Date
PackingStandard Vacuum Packing (Wooden Pallet As Optional)
Delivery25-30 Days After Receiving Deposit
Plastice Frame and HoopsOptional (For Garment Embroidery )

 

Mixed 2 heads high speed embroidery machine prices2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

Mixed 2 heads high speed embroidery machine prices

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

Mixed 2 heads high speed embroidery machine prices

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

Popular Model List:

Model Reference of 2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computer embroidery machine price

ModelChenille Color NoFlat Color NoPair NoChenille To Flat Head DistancePairs DistanceMax Area of XMax Area of YMachine LengthMachine WidthMachine Height
SXMJH910+610

6

9104302007301200650029001800
SXMJH915+61569154302007301200870029001900
SXMJH918+618691843020073012001000029001900
SXMJH921+621692143020073012001130029001900
SXMJH924+624692443020073012001250029001900
SXMJH628+628662840017067012001330029001900
SXMJH630+630663040017067012001400029001900
SXMJH434+434443435015561012001390029002000

 

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

High quality embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine,multi fuction embroidery machine price

 

 

Our Service:
1.OEM & ODM Available
2.Abroad After-Sells Service is available
3.We can provide free replacement spare parts during one year
4.Oversea Installing and technology traning is Available
5.Delivery Time:25-30 days after receiving your deposit
6.Flexible Payment Terms:TT/LC/WEST UNION/PAYPAL Available

FAQ
Q1:Are you Factory?
Yes,We are factory specilizing in embroidery machines over 10 years old.
Q2:Can I Have A Visit Of Your Factory Before Order?
Of Course,We are warmly welcome every member in this field visit us for further discussions.
Our Company address as below:shibei Industrial Zone,shishan Town,Nanhai District,Foshan
Guangdong,China(Closed to GuangZhou City and GuangZhou Airport)
Q3:How To Purchase Your Machines?
You can contact our online sales representive here,Also you can call your Export department direct line:+86 757 81812669

Warm Tips :
1.How to choose a suitable embroidery machine?
Firstly,please note us that you are distributor or Final User and place of your destination.We will offer u some suggestion and help u
choose correct machine.
2.How to get the machines Price?
Please offer us some exactly data(heads,needls,head interal,the max distance of X,Y ).If you don't know,we will recommend  regullar products hot sell  in your market.

 

2 head high speed chenille cording taping mixed computerized embroidery machine price