Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$15,000.00 - $20,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
SXMJHPDTS-902+602+02
Head Number:
2 Heads
Needle Number:
9 Needles
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1 Sets) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Embroidery Area:
X:730(1250) Y:750mm
Worktable Size:
4825*1985mm
Overall Dimensions:
5695*1775*1700mm
After-sales Service Provided:
Online support, Video technical support, Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
FSSANXIN
Type:
Chenille & Coiling& Taping& Flat embrodiery machine
Operation:
Computerized
Head Interval:
730mm
Certification:
CE/ISO9001
Warranty:
1 Year, One Year Warranty For Key Parts Against BL Date
Quality level:
Top level
FSSANXIN Embroidery Machine Life:
7-10 Years
Recommend Longlife Working Speed:
1000 rpm
Language Support:
English, Spanish, Portuguese, Arabic, French, Turkish, Russian
Applications:
Garments, Curtain, Auto,Furniture Decoration,HomeTextile Bag Shoes
Customer and Users Factory Visiting:
Availabe In GUANGZHOU & FOSHAN & SHENZHEN
Embroidery Material:
Knitting , Woven, Leather & PU, Net Fabric, Heavy Fabric, Denim, Linen
Machine Operation Training:
Providing Training Chance In FSSANXIN Factory With Accommodation
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
120 Set/Sets per Month Automatic 2 head mini computer embroidery machine price
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in Standard Vacuum Packing Or Wooden Pallet available for
Automatic 2 head mini computer embroidery machine price
Port
Foshan Port/Shanzhen Port

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

 

 

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

ModelSXMJHPDTS902+602+02 730(1250)750mm Chenille+Flat+Taping Computerized Embroidery Machine With Single Sequin Device
Control SystemDahao D19A Model 10 Inch Computer(C29A 5 Inch Computeras Optional)
SpeedFlat Embroidery750-1200 rpm/Chenille 650-1150 rpm
Power Supply380V 3 Phase (220V Single Phase As Optional)
Main Shaft MotorDahao Servo Motor
X & Y Driving MotorDahao Servo Motor
Machine HeadSHUANGXIN High Speed Flat Head
X & Y Driving BeltItaly Megadyne Belt
Body StructureIntegrative Machine Body   (Frame Machine Body As Optional)
X & Y Driving GuideLinear Guide(Bearing Guide As Optional)
Jump Stitch ControlerStepping Motor Control( Jump Solenoid Control As Optional)
Up Thread Catcher(UTC)SHUANGXIN UTC Device
WarrentyOne Year Warranty For Key Parts Against BL Date
PackingStandard Vacuum Packing (Wooden Pallet As Optional)
Delivery25-30 Days After Receiving Deposit
Plastice Frame and HoopsOptional (For Garment Embroidery )

 

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

 

Popular Model List:

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

ModelChenille Color NoFlat Color NoPair NoChenille To Flat Head DistancePairs DistanceMax Area of XMax Area of YMachine LengthMachine WidthMachine Height
SXMJH910+610

6

9104302007301200650029001800
SXMJH915+61569154302007301200870029001900
SXMJH918+618691843020073012001000029001900
SXMJH921+621692143020073012001130029001900
SXMJH924+624692443020073012001250029001900
SXMJH628+628662840017067012001330029001900
SXMJH630+630663040017067012001400029001900
SXMJH434+434443435015561012001390029002000

 

 

 

Our Service: 
1. OEM & ODM Available 
2. Abroad After-Sells Service is available 
3. Can provide free replacement spare parts during one year for quality problem
4. Oversea Installing and technology traning is Available 
5. Delivery Time: usually 30 days after receiving your deposit 
6. Flexible Payment Terms:TT/LC/WEST UNION/PAYPAL Available 

FAQ:

Q1: Are You Factory? 
Yes, we are factory specializing in embroidery machines over 13 years old. 

Q2:Can I Have A Visit Of Your Factory Before Order? 
Of Course, we are warmly welcome every member in this field to visit us for further discussions. 
Our Company address is as below: Shibei Industrial Zone, Shishan Town, Nanhai District, Foshan 
Guangdong, China (Closed to Guangzhou City and Guangzhou Airport) 

Q3:How To Purchase Your Machines? 
You can contact our online sales representive here, or call our Export department direct line:+86 757 81812669

 

Our service:
1.How to choose a suitable embroidery machine? 
   Firstly, please note us that you are distributor or end-user and city of your company. We will offer you suggestion and help you choose the suited machine. 
2.How to get the machines Price? 
   Please offer us some exactly data (heads, needls, head interal, the max distance of X&Y, max speed).

If you no have idea, we can recommend regullar products hot sell  in your market.

 

Automatic 2 head computer embroidery machine with best price

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like